FANDOM


Survivor: Transylvania
Tr logo
Season 10
Filming Location Apuseni Mountains, Romania
Season Run February 9th, 2019 - March 22nd, 2019
Survivors 16
Winner Ashley
Runner(s)-up Tozza
Thomas
Tribes Apuseni
Ghilcoş
Helsing
Returnees TBA
Series Chronology
Previous Season Survivor: Australia
Next Season Survivor: Galapagos
DVD Cover

Survivor: Transylvania is the tenth season of Twisted Survivor ORG.


Twists
Edit




Moderators
Edit

Tr Blake Tr Bradley Tr Hannah Tr Keaton Tr Louise
Blake Bradley Hannah Keaton Louise





CastawaysEdit

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original
Tribe
Swapped
Tribe
Merged
Tribe
Tr Erin
Bambinobiz
"Erin"
Ghilcoş Quit
Day 2
0
Tr Edinxon
Edinxon
"Edinxon"
Apuseni 1st Voted Out
Day 3
7
Tr Jay
SilverJay47
"Jay"
Apuseni 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
Tr Morgan
powerofdeath
"Morgan"
Ghilcoş 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
1
Tr Jordan
Moistened
"Jordan"
Ghilcoş Ghilcoş 4th Voted Out
Day 12
4
Tr Jenna Swap
Jennamarie
"Jenna"
Apuseni Ghilcoş 5th Voted Out
Day 15
4
Tr Andrew Merge
SavaiiSurvivor
"Andrew"
Ghilcoş Apuseni Helsing 6th Voted Out
Day 17
1st Jury Member
7
Tr Abi Merge
Abifsm7
"Abi"
Apuseni Apuseni 7th Voted Out
Day 21
2nd Jury Member
4
Tr Martynas Merge
5martis5
"Martynas"
Apuseni Apuseni 8th Voted Out
Day 24
3rd Jury Member
4
Tr Bob Merge
DragonTruther
"Bob"
Ghilcoş Apuseni 9th Voted Out
Day 27
4th Jury Member
8
Tr Harry Merge
AquaSoloSky
"Harry"
Apuseni Ghilcoş 10th Voted Out
Day 30
5th Jury Member
11
Tr Sharky Merge
Sharky_3000
"Sharky"
Ghilcoş Apuseni 11th Voted Out
Day 34
6th Jury Member
4
Tr Zeebem Merge
Zeebem10
"Zeebem"
Apuseni Ghilcoş 12th Voted Out
Day 38
7th Jury Member
4
Tr Thomas Merge
TommyRevolution
"Thomas"
Ghilcoş Ghilcoş Second Runner-Up 9
Tr Tozza Merge
Tozza6
"Tozza"
Ghilcoş Apuseni Runner-Up 4
Tr Ashley Merge BansheeSerenade
"Ashley"
Apuseni Ghilcoş Sole Survivor 3

Episode GuideEdit

Episode Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 "TBA" None Erin None Quit
Day 2
2 "TBA" Ghilcoş Edinxon 7-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
3 "TBA" Ghilcoş Jay 6-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4 "TBA" Apuseni Morgan 1-0 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
5 "TBA" Apuseni Jordan 4-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
6 "TBA" Apuseni Jenna 4-0 5th Voted Out
Day 15
7 "TBA" Thomas Andrew 7-3 6th Voted Out
Day 17
8 "TBA" Martynas Abi 4-0 7th Voted Out
Day 21
9 "TBA" Tozza Martynas 4-3 8th Voted Out
Day 24
10 "TBA" Tozza Bob 5-2 9th Voted Out
Day 27
11 "TBA" Tozza Harry 5-1 10th Voted Out
Day 30
12 "TBA" None Zeebem Sharky 4-1 11th Voted Out
Day 34
Tozza Zeebem 3-1 12th Voted Out
Day 38
Jury Vote Thomas 4-3-0 2nd Runner Up
Tozza Runner Up
Ashley Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Survivor: Transylvania Voting History
Original Tribes Swapped Tribes Merged Tribe
Episode: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Eliminated:
Tr Erin
Erin
Tr Edinxon
Edinxon
Tr Jay
Jay
Tr Morgan
Morgan
Tr Jordan
Jordan
Tr Jenna Swap
Jenna
Tr Andrew Merge
Andrew
Tr Abi Merge
Abi
Tr Martynas Merge
Martynas
Tr Bob Merge
Bob
Tr Harry Merge
Harry
Tr Sharky Merge
Sharky
Tr Zeebem Merge
Zeebem
Tr Thomas Merge
Thomas
Tr Tozza Merge
Tozza
Tr Ashley Merge
Ashley
Vote: No Vote 7-1 6-1 1-0 4-1-1 4-0 7-3 4-0 4-3 5-2 5-1 4-1 3-1 4-3-0
Ashley - Edinxon Jay - Jordan Jenna Andrew Harry Bob Bob Harry Sharky Zeebem Jury Vote
Tozza - - - Thomas - - Andrew Abi Martynas Ashley Harry Sharky Zeebem
Thomas - - - Self-Vote Jordan Jenna Andrew Abi Martynas Bob Harry Sharky Zeebem
Zeebem - Edinxon Jay - Jordan Jenna Andrew Harry Ineligible Bob Harry Sharky Thomas - Tozza -
Sharky - - - Thomas - - Andrew Harry Bob Bob Harry Tozza - - Ashley
Harry - Edinxon Jay - Harry Jenna Andrew Abi Martynas Bob Thomas - Tozza -
Bob - - - Morgan - - Andrew Abi Martynas Ashley - - Ashley
Martynas - Edinxon Jay - - - Tozza Harry Bob - - Ashley
Abi - Edinxon Jay - - - Tozza Harry - - Ashley
Andrew - - - Thomas - - Tozza - Tozza -
Jenna - Edinxon Jay - Jordan Ineligible
Jordan - - - Thomas Thomas
Morgan - - - Thomas
Jay - Edinxon Zeebem
Edinxon - Ashley
Erin Quit
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.